| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High-end Upgrades and Luxurious Furnishings | DIFC | 3 | 3,222 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
4,190 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Serenity Mansions | First Row on Lagoon | Tilal Al Ghaf | 6 | 10,033 sqft |
AED 33,187,000
3,308 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Balcony Studio | DIFC View | DIFC | Studio | 891 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS WITH BALCONY | WELL MAINTAINED STUDIO | DIFC | Studio | 891 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Most private location in Elan | Upgraded | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,745 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Q3 | 2YR PPP | Below Market Value | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 10,672 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL DIFC VIEW | BEDROOM AREA | WELL MAINTAINED | DIFC | Studio | 587 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single row | Handover 2026 | Close to amenities | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 3,712 sqft |
AED 9,100,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Modern Villa | Great Community | Tilal Al Ghaf | 6 | 12,720 sqft |
AED 32,891,000
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious and Well Maintained | Vacant | Mid Floor | DIFC | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Studio | SZR View | Low Floor | DIFC | Studio | 793 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Most Desired Layout | DIFC View | High Floor | DIFC | Studio | 587 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Single Row | Upgraded | PHPP | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 5,825 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Single Row | Exclusive | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 9,800,000
2,108 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top Layout w Maid | Burj Khalifa View | Mid Floor | DIFC | 2 | 1,439 sqft |
AED 5,890,000
4,093 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Large Layout | High Floor | DIFC | 3 | 2,887 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Record Breaking Tower | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 5,329,000
6,612 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Sea & Burj Al Arab Views | Ultra-Prime SZR Address |... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
3,177 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row|Landscaped |Vacant on Transfer | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 3,795,000
2,510 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIFC Zabeel New Phase | Best Price | 5% Booking | DIFC | 3 | 1,898 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
3,583 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT-HIGH FLOOR SEA VIEW | LAUNCH PRICE | DIFC | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
4,535 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Sea View | Unique Executive Layout | DIFC | 1 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
4,213 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishes | High ROI | Prime Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,562,048
2,782 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High-End Community Living | Prime Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,562,048
2,782 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vot | Exclusive | Call Now | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 3,820,000
2,528 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+5 listings |