| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
One Bedroom | DIFC View | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Stack - High ROI - High Demand Line | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,572,931
2,691 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1Bedroom + Study | Iconic Tower Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 8,825,000
8,059 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan | Burj and Sea Views | On SZR | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,704 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Living Deal | 40/60 PP | DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,812,778
2,873 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sky-High City Views | Growth-Driven Asset | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,932,183
2,780 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Invest Early | Future-Ready | High Demand Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,575,872
2,797 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living I Near Dubai Mall I Near Mercato | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 2,732,000
3,094 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bed | Investment | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Trump Tower | Panoramic Sea View Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,668,740
4,160 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded | DIFC View | Vacant | DIFC | 2 | 1,791 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living with Sea View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 8,631,260
5,260 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | DIFC Skyline View | Vacant May | DIFC | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Upgraded | Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Renovated | DIFC Views | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 1 bed | Upgraded | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,964 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 1 Bed | Upgraded | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,800,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Extended | Smart Home | Vacant on Transfer | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,746 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Luxury Living | Mall Access | DIFC | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,591 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Facing | Corner Unit | Largest Layout | DIFC | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
4,535 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Backing | Fused Zen suite | Negotiable | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 6,078 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,221 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Upgraded | Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |