| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Strategic Investment | Sophisticated Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,575,872
2,797 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 3BR | Full Burj Khalifa View | Furnished Apartmen... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
4,185 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Capital Appreciation | Sheikh Zayed Road | DLD Waiver |... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,942,301
2,795 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Close to Metro I Zero Commission | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 8,029,215
5,065 AED/sqft
|
Al Fariq Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Azizi | 1 BR with Study | Luxury Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
12,288 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright Layout | Single Row | Well Maintained | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Friendly | Premium View Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,654,000
10,557 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Multiple Options | High Floor | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 4 bedroom + Maid | Freehold | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 4,375,000
2,895 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW I INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY I ATTRACTIVE PAYMENT PLAN | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 2,710,000
3,456 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR+Maid | High-End Finishes | Access to Amenities | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,713 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+2 listings |
|
|
The Art of Elevated Living | Branded Residence in the Heart... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 36,164,000
10,428 AED/sqft
|
Neo Realty Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium project on SZR / Direct from developer | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 3,498,000
3,174 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | TRUMP TOWER | Exclusive Sale | Signature... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 3,596,240
4,073 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Burj Azizi | Ultra Luxury | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 5,030,000
6,439 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View I Two Bedroom | World-Class Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 7,559,736
4,770 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment in Burj Azizi – Prime Sheikh Zay... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 8,825,000
12,325 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Zero Commission | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 6,721,884
4,038 AED/sqft
|
Al Fariq Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 3BR Apartment | Emirates Towers Jumeirah Residenc... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
Oracle Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom Sea View Apartment in Sol Luxe | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,821 AED/sqft
|
Nedhal Naseri Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ARCHITECTURAL GRACE | CITY VIEWS | EASY PAYMENT | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 6,190,000
2,191 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park-Facing 3BR Villa | Smart Home | Premium Community | Nea... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Kayan Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 5BR Villa | D Villas | Flexible 60/40 PP | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,011 sqft |
AED 8,937,910
2,228 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | EXQUISITE | 2 BEDROOM | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
OP Deal | Needs To Sell | 4 Bed Villa | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |