| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large Layout | ARA | Park Location | Tilal Al Ghaf | 6 | 10,033 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
3,189 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Location | Great Opportunity | Single Row | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 3,411 sqft |
AED 6,499,999
1,906 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park Backing | Great Location | Single Row | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Brand New | Single Row | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 5,237 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Very Private | Vacant Soon | Well Maintained | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 2,142 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Park Backing | Detached | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 8,181 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large 4 Bed | Semi Detached | Best Price | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,810 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
2,776 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Corner Plot | Vacant Soon | Private Garden | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 6,258 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 3 Bed | Close To Fairway Mall | Resale | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,582 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Brand New | Maids | Family Home | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,674,777
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Back to Back - Close to Pool - Internal | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MAIA Layout I Genuine Seller | Single Row | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 10,672 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% Down Payment I 50/50 Payment Plan I Burj Al Arab View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,747,000
3,499 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Ayla | Large Corner Plot | Lagoon Access | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 10,541 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
2,656 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living | Flexible Payment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 10,801,000
5,608 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Landscaped | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,380 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Closed Kitchen | Landscaped | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 3,411 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool & Park Backing | VOT | Large Plot Unit | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 4,416 sqft |
AED 12,950,000
2,932 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Trump Tower | Prime SZR Address | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 3,615,570
4,095 AED/sqft
|
Novel Insight Property
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Arabian Sea View I Three BedRoom I Skyline Edge | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 6,522,238
3,917 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Trump Tower Luxury Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,601,070
4,083 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Biggest size Corner Unit | 4BR + Maid | Stylish Interiors | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,622 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Family-Friendly Community | BigLayout | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,645 AED/sqft
|
Hive Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Single Row | Extended | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 2,233 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Furnished Apartment | The Eden Sobha Central | Pool & Co... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,673,669
2,795 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
+5 listings |