| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sobha Central – The Horizon | High ROI | Investment Opportun... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,948,410
2,775 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | 1 BR + Study | 1,021 sqft | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR EXQUISITE TOWNHOUSE | PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,674,767
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment with Balcony | Jumeirah Golf Estates | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Middle 4BR | Modern Layout | Prime Community | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,970 sqft |
AED 6,979,777
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Privacy| Exceptional Upgrade | Vacant on Transfer | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 2,142 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,625,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Top floor | Furnished | Exclusive | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | PHPP | Big Plot | Furnished | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 11,450,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Owner Occupied | Low Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,364,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Unfurnished | Vacant | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 3,411 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Landscaped | Firepit | Quiet Location | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,746 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Turn-Key | Fully Upgraded | Cinema Room | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 4,869 sqft |
AED 11,975,000
2,459 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 3BR + Maid Townhouse | Private Garden | Gated Comm... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,198 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
HAUS 51 Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Brand New | VOT | Extended | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 4,870 sqft |
AED 11,975,000
2,459 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Fully Loaded | Single Row | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 11,450,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Prime Location | Exclusive | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 9,800,000
2,108 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Internal - Close to Park - Vacant | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Corner Unit|Closed Kitchen| Internal | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,693 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Upgraded | Swimming Pool | Huge Plot | Tilal Al Ghaf | 5 | 7,163 sqft |
AED 15,999,999
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Solar Panels | Kitchen Appliances | Closed Kitchen | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,577 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Luxury Residence | High ROI Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
3,740 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | 3BR Trump Tower | High ROI | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 8,641,530
5,263 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH QUALITY | SEMI FURNISHED | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,549,019
2,666 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |