| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Canal Views 4BR | Waterfront | Masterplan | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High-Value 5BR Waterfront Unit | Limited Collection | The Ed... | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Fully Upgraded | Closed Kitchen | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,340 sqft |
AED 6,690,000
2,859 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented with Notice | Investment Deal | Open View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Ready Q2 2027 | Corner Layout | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Genuine Price | Secure Fast | Waterfront | Premium | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,166,000
3,291 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Urban Elegance | Close to Downtown | Waterfront | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
The Edit at D3 | Premium 3 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,748,000
3,597 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Rented | Internal facing | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Edit at D3 | Premium 2 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,351,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
The Edit at D3 | Premium 5BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
The Edit at D3 | Premium 4BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 10,753,000
3,879 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury investment | High Appreciation | Prime location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 3,610,740
4,090 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2BR at Design District | Excellent Investment | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 4,262,000
3,364 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime 2 BR | Sol Luxe Tower | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1,256 Sq.... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,384 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR || FULL VIEW || VASTU | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 565 sqft |
AED 1,779,057
3,150 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Perfect Waterfront Family Home | Best Layout |View | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best 3BR + Maid's For End User | Waterfront View | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Waterfront Views | Luxury Living | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 10,753,000
3,879 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High appreciation opportunity | Luxury living | Prime locati... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 8,610,710
5,244 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury living | Extraodinary design | Prime location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 3,649,410
4,134 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Waterfront 3BR | Lifestyle | Best Location | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 7,899,000
3,714 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Strong ROI | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 3,596,240
4,073 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Appriciatin | Luxury Off-Plan Living | Trump Tower Duba... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 7,350,390
4,477 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Your Waterfront Sanctuary at The Edit by Meraas | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,342,000
3,430 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+1 listings |