| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Penthouse in High-End Community | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I Maids Room I Dubai Design District | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Design Quarter | Premium 3 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Open View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,707 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,163 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | The Eden at Sobha Cent... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,644,971
2,765 AED/sqft
|
A V A V Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Branded Living | High Floor | One Za'abeel View | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Great investment opportuniy | High ROI | Flexible payment pl... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 3,649,410
4,134 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Astonishing Apt | Huge Layout | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,720 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
3,198 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Elegant | Za'abeel | 4 | 2,523 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
4,954 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Exclusive | High Floor 30+ | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
2,988 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Unfurnished | City View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,739 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj AL Arab View | High Floor | Sheikh Zayed Road | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,884,000
3,681 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT | CENTRAL | ICONIC VIEW | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Quick Sale I Genuine Resale | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,259 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid's | Burj & Fountain Views | High ROI | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
3,927 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic 1BR | Burj and Frame Views | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,646 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Emaar | Burj View | Rented | Spacious | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 5,899,999
3,452 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Payment Plan | 3 years Free Service Charge | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,720 sqft |
AED 5,499,000
3,197 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR | Premium branded residences | High floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,145 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
ELITE | PRIME LOCATION| NEAR LANDMARK | Za'abeel | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,464 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Priced 2BR | Brand New | Iconic One Za’abeel | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 7,495,000
4,207 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Realty Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Duplex | Prime Location |Hot Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,571 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
5,251 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR| Full Burj Khalifa View | Best Price | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 3,799,998
3,009 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner | Middle Floor | Zabeel View | Best Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |