| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Discover Your Wellness Sanctuary in the Heart of Dubai | 10%... | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Zabeel View | Multiple Options | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,964 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | On High Floor | Zaabeel View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,909 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Luxury Furnishing | Burj View | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
6,700 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICED | DUBAI MALL ACCESS | OPEN VIEWS | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One and Only Private Home | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
7,356 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIFC View | Large Layout | Post Payment Plan | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,890 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Furnished | Prime Location | DIFC View | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Tenanted | PHPP | Great Views | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Brand new Vacant | Community Specialist | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Largest Layout | Turnkey | Za'abeel | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,036 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View I No Service Fees | Ready to Move in | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 5,990,000
3,277 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Elegent Unit | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Layout | Community View | Za'abeel | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Terrace | Burj Khalifa Views | VOT | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,382 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Spacious 3BR + Maids | Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale - Prime Zabeel Location | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,145 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Huge Layout | Downtown | Walk to Dubai Mall | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
3,135 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Bright 1BR | Big Layout | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Branded Luxury Living | 2 Beds | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 3,499,000
3,051 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View |Furnished | Prime location | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
3,147 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maids | Luxury Townhouse | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Spacious Unit | Resort Style Living | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,091 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interiors | 80/20 PP | Major Landmarks | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 7,010,777
1,656 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
5br Villa | Fully Upgraded | Golf View | Vot | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,659 sqft |
AED 29,950,000
3,910 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |