| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New Spacious 3BR + Maids | Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Luxury Villa | Prime Location | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 8,937,910
3,163 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa | Maids Room | Golf Views | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 12,057,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury 4BR | New Launch | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,002 sqft |
AED 7,177,777
2,391 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime 4BR Family Home | Strong Investment | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,970 sqft |
AED 7,005,777
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | 3BR + Maids | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Twin Villa | Golf Course View| 30/70 Payment Plan | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 4,090 sqft |
AED 18,805,500
4,598 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Investor Deal | Priced To Sell | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | ELEGANT LIVING | GOLF COMMUNITY | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 6,104 sqft |
AED 12,057,000
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Safe & Fast | Waterfront | High-End | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Designer Home | Sunlit Interiors | Prime Spot | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High Floor l High ROI Design Quarter – Tower A | Dubai Design District | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View |Dubai Design District | 4yr Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,872 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Multiple Options | Handover Q2 27 | Dubai Design District | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,276,500
2,828 AED/sqft
|
UNWIND PROPERTIES
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Prime Location | Strong Returns | Dubai Design District | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Type B | Ras Al Khor View | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,347,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Great Connectivity | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 7,899,000
3,714 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Waterfront View | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,351,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Private Pool | Rarest | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
4BR + Maid's | Full Canal Views | 0% Commission | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 10,753,000
3,879 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Two Bedrooms | Handover 2027 | Below OP | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 3,253,120
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Luxurious 3 BR | Water Views | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Chic Urban Escape | Bright Interiors, Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,701,000
3,319 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
OP DLD Deals | Any Layout | Mid-Floor Unit | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,796,800
3,253 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Strong ROI | Elegant Living | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 6,227,000
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |