Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Waterfront Views | Sky Lounge | Ultra-Luxury 2 BR
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,267 sqft
AED 4,262,000
3,364 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+2 listings
Where Modern Design Meets Lifestyle Excellence
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 5 9,399 sqft
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Newton Valentino Gur...
+13 listings
Prime Corner | Canal & Burj Khalifa Views
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 1 764 sqft
AED 2,211,000
2,894 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+1 listings
4BR Penthouse | Panoramic Canal & Burj Views
Penthouses Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 4 6,207 sqft
AED 21,989,000
3,543 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+1 listings
Refined Elegance |Sophisticated Lifestyle |Q4 2029
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,723 sqft
AED 6,060,000
3,517 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ian Grisdale
+6 listings
Ultra Luxury Penthouse | Burj View | Large Layout
Penthouses Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 6 14,628 sqft
AED 88,000,000
6,016 AED/sqft
Xestate Properties
Mohammd Rajai Fawall
+5 listings
Address Residences | Branded 1BR | Iconic Views
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 763 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,276 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Talha Sohail
+6 listings
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 741 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,374 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohammed Lotfy
+1 listings
Down Town Burj views 2bed Higher floor
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,171 sqft
AED 4,094,888
3,497 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
+8 listings
DIFC views | Higher Floor | No Agency
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 777 sqft
AED 2,964,888
3,818 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
+7 listings
1 BR Apartment| Spacious Unit I Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 767 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,999 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Kapil Thawani
+4 listings
Exclusive | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,409 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,484 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
+1 listings
Building Specialist | Vastu | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,626 sqft
AED 5,050,000
3,106 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Flynn
+8 listings
2 Bedroom | High Floor | Direct Mall Access
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,419 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,466 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Jack Power
+1 listings
Exclusive | Downtown | Zabeel View | Vacant | 02 Series
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,085 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,765 AED/sqft
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Salman Saleh
+2 listings
Modern 5BR Villas | Golf Community | Prime Loc
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 11,297 sqft
AED 21,183,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+2 listings
Private Pool | Corner Unit | 0% Broker Fees
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 9,094,777
1,952 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
+3 listings
Golf View | Fully Upgraded | Basement
Villas Ready The Sundials
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,535 sqft
AED 23,900,000
3,172 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Amir Kasra Yousefi
+1 listings
New Launch 4BR | Luxury Living | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 5,307 sqft
AED 9,094,777
1,714 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Nabil Mohamed
+2 listings
BRAND NEW LAUCH | PRIME LOCATION | GOLF COMMUNITY
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 6,096,777
1,773 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+1 listings
Corner 4 bed | Prime Location | Great Investment
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,245 sqft
AED 8,762,777
2,064 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+2 listings
Exceptional Villa | Overlooking JGE Golf Course
Villas Ready Flame Tree Ridge
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 8,848 sqft
AED 35,999,000
4,069 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Karina Oganesyan
+1 listings
2BR Type B | Iconic Canal & Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 2 1,471 sqft
AED 4,477,000
3,043 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+3 listings
2BR Apartment | Artistry One Residences | D3 and Ras Al Khor...
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 2 909 sqft
AED 2,710,000
2,980 AED/sqft
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
+3 listings
4BR Apartment | Artistry One Residences | Panoramic Canal &...
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 4 7,756 sqft
AED 26,968,000
3,477 AED/sqft
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
+1 listings