| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Residence | High Floor | Iconic View | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Creek Harbour View | Zabeel Palace | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,838 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Premium | Open Zabeel Park and Zabeel | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,818 sqft |
AED 4,566,888
2,511 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Building Specialist | Furnished | Mid Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Building Specialist | Exclusive | Zaabeel View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,756 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Branded 1 Bed | High floor | Handover late 2029 | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,256 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Zabeel View | Exclusive 1BR | Multiple Options | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,360 AED/sqft
|
Pinbest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Layout | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,437,512
3,194 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3bed higher Floor Burj views | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,818 sqft |
AED 6,227,888
3,425 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGHEST FLOOR | WATER VIEW | CLOSE TO OP SELLING | Za'abeel | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,193 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Close to OP | Creek View | Za'abeel | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,412 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium 2 BR I Exclusive I Full Floors Available | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Bedroom | Luxurious | Middle Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,026 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
One and Only Residence | High Floor | Furnished | Za'abeel | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
6,191 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Vacant | Well Maintained | Za'abeel | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,961 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 4BR Townhouse | Limited Units | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Original Price | Za'abeel | 3 | 3,126 sqft |
AED 15,220,000
4,869 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Genuine Resell | Motivated Seller | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+5 listings |
|
|
80/20 PP I Golf Community I REAL PRICE | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,383 sqft |
AED 5,674,777
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Spacious Unit | High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Park Views | Elegant Open Space | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 7,010,777
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Corner Plot | Elegant Design | Open Living Space | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 9,009,777
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | 4BR Golf Community Home | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,678,777
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New 4 Bdr | Luxury Villa | Golf Community | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 6,142,650
2,174 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Listing | Prime Location | VOT | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |