| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Low Floor | Near Landmark | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,261 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Luxury Living | 4 Bed + Maids | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 8,948,777
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Villa | D Villas JGE | Private Pool & Garden | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,048 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Vacant Soon | Community View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Units I Luxury Living I High ROI | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,002 sqft |
AED 7,177,777
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 BHK Luxury Villa | Cheapest Price Per SQFT | Prime Locatio... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,048 sqft |
AED 8,560,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LOCATION | 5-BED VILLA | ON PARK | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 5,237 sqft |
AED 10,499,999
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Luxury Living | Spacious Open Design | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 8,948,777
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner Living | Premium Style | Spacious Design | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 8,932,777
1,917 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Best Offer | Golf Course View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stand Alone Villa I Private Elevator I Golf Course View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 4,090 sqft |
AED 18,805,500
4,598 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Signature Collection of Luxury Villas | Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 8,956,710
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment I Family Friendly Community I High ROI | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,588 sqft |
AED 6,096,777
2,356 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | 3BR + Maids | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prestigious Villa Living by DarGlobal | Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 8,937,910
3,163 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 BR Villa | High Demand | Long Term Villa | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 6,630,862
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | 5BR Villa | Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 8,696,350
3,077 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sustainable Living I Modern Amenities I Urban Access I Growi... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 7,855,831
2,780 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Penthouse I NEW LAUNCH I Dubai Design District | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,398 sqft |
AED 34,100,000
3,628 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Water & Burj Khalifa Views | Luxury Living | Limited Invento... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Finish | Great Deal | Spacious Luxury Home | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 7,177,777
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Ideal Layout | Spacious Unit Deal | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 7,005,777
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
OP + DLD | Creative Design | Multiple Options | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,219,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Waterfront Apartment - Best Rental Yield | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,383,000
3,295 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
60/40 I Handover 2027 I Dubai Design District | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,701,000
3,319 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |