| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Water & Burj Khalifa Views | Luxury Living | Limited Invento... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Terrace | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 2,419,200
2,383 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Directly from Meraas | Exclusive units | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 3,999,000
3,156 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Artistry Two Residences | Premium 2 BR | Hot Deal | Strategi... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 5,618,000
3,302 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High End Living | High Floor | Great Investment | Za'abeel | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,234 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A Distinctive Address for Contemporary Dubai Living. | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime DIFC | Corner Unit | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 8,680,000
4,449 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 2,000,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | MID FLOOR | ZABEEL PARK VIEW | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,799 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
REFINED LIVING | MID FLOOR | ONE ZABEEL VIEW | Za'abeel | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,816 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Burj View | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,938 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Under Market | Best Deal | Za'abeel | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,564 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VOT | Luxury Zabeel Views | High-Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Top Floor / One Zabeel View / Low Premium | Za'abeel | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,261 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Zabeel Park View | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,692 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Zabeel Park | Palace Dubai Frame View | Great Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 4,415,000
3,057 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Branded Residence | Exclusive | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 3,499,000
3,051 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Creek Tower View | High Floor | Investor Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Spacious Unit | Motivated Seller | Za'abeel | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,913 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Frame View | High Floor | Zabeel Park View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 4,415,000
3,057 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End Living, Easy Access to DIFC, No Commission | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 4,102,000
3,503 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit I Private Elevator I Golf Community | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,243 sqft |
AED 8,736,777
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5-Bed Villa in Jumeirah Golf Estates | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 7,872,359
2,786 AED/sqft
|
T H E Treysta Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Golf Villas | Private Elevator Access | High ROI | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 6,654,029
2,355 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Roof Terrace | Pool and Elevator | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 5,307 sqft |
AED 9,094,777
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |