| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Middle Unit I Golf Living I Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,970 sqft |
AED 6,979,777
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Dubai Luxury Villa | 5BR D Villas | Strong ROI | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,825 sqft |
AED 8,937,910
3,164 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra Huge Stand Alone Villa 4 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen |... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,825 sqft |
AED 8,937,910
3,164 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra Huge Stand Alone Villa 5 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen |... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,825 sqft |
AED 8,956,710
3,171 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra Huge Stand Alone Villa 5 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen |... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 8,696,350
3,077 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 8,956,710
3,171 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Iconic City | Corner Canal and Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,211,000
2,890 AED/sqft
|
Bankers Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ulta Luxury Waterfront | 20% DP | Direct From Meraas | Prior... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,008 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer | Waterfront Apartment | Golden Visa Eligi... | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
3,617 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Full Fountain View | Luxury 3 BED | New Masterplan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Free Furniture | Water Front | 30% ROE | Dubai Design District | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Boutique Waterfront | Guaranteed Unit | Meraas | Top Tier Qu... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,283 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Branded Residence | Skyline Views | Prime Locat... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
3-bedroom apartments in Design Quarter Tower B, Dubai Design... | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Kesari Realty
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Luxury Living | with Stunning Views | Dubai Design District | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,276,560
2,832 AED/sqft
|
MKO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close To OP | Luxury Living | Stunning Views | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,713,840
3,182 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
With Maids Room | High Floor | Waterfront | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,895,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | With Maids Room | Waterfront | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,780,000
3,612 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High Floor I DIFC Skyline Views I Prime Location | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,256 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | Modern Living | Waterfront Luxury Living | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,362,000
3,188 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN | INVESTMENT | PRIME AREA | Za'abeel | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,040 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Investment | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,890 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor / One Zabeel View / Biggest Layout | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,837 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRESTIGIOUS 3BR | HIGH-FLOOR | CITY SKYLINE | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,818 sqft |
AED 6,227,888
3,425 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |