| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Independent | Private | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,300 sqft |
AED 11,250,000
2,616 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Brand New | Big Layout | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 6,593 sqft |
AED 17,999,900
2,730 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Breathtaking Views | Luxury Finishes | Dream Home | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,659 sqft |
AED 29,950,000
3,910 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Single Row | Direct on Pool & Park | Mudon | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Type A | Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Mudon | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Upgraded | Single Row | Corner Unit | Mudon | 4 | 4,184 sqft |
AED 5,499,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS VILLA | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Demtco Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Road View | Prime location | 3BR | Spacious | Mudon | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row I Modern I Motivated Seller | Mudon | 3 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large garden l Upgraded l Extra Storage l VOT | Mudon | 3 | 1,978 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Audleys International Rea...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Triple View: Burj, Fountain & Zabeel | 3BR Read... | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,708 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
3,191 AED/sqft
|
The 5 A Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row I On Park I Closer to amenties | Mudon | 4 | 2,632 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Townhouse +Maids | Great Community | Mudon | 4 | 2,683 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
08 Series | Burj Khalifa View | High-End Furnished | Availab... | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 5,290,000
3,112 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART LIVING | TOP-CLASS AMENITIES | COMFORTABLE & CONNECTED | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,716 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Park View | Single Row | Vastu | Mudon | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE EMAAR | BRANDED RESIDENCE | PRIME LOCATION | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,683,888
3,641 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET | RENTED | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,647 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID | NO COMMISSION | PHPP | Za'abeel | 5 | 6,257 sqft |
AED 34,545,000
5,521 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vastu | High Floor | Payment Plan | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,916 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | NO COMMISSION | PHPP | Za'abeel | 4 | 4,698 sqft |
AED 23,770,000
5,060 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Branded| Corner Unit| Burj Khalifa| High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,366 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | NO COMMISSION | PHPP | Za'abeel | 4 | 3,648 sqft |
AED 18,380,000
5,038 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Ready Soon | Motivated Seller | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Maid’s Room | Zabeel Park View | High ROI | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,505 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+1 listings |