Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Dubai Frame View | Elegant Living | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,782 sqft
AED 7,400,000
4,153 AED/sqft
Concept Plus Real Estate
Talieh Nesari
+1 listings
Elegant 2BHK | Spacious Layout | City View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,202 sqft
AED 3,240,000
2,695 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Maryam Namvar
+3 listings
Corner Unit | High End Finish | Middle Floor
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,202 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,787 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Maryam Namvar
+2 listings
Spacious 2Br Apartment for SALE Address Residences Zabeel To...
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,444 sqft
AED 3,990,000
2,763 AED/sqft
Esvee Real Estate
Iqbal Chakkanaparamb...
+4 listings
LUXURY BRANDED LIVING | CLOSE TO OP | DUBAI FRAME
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 763 sqft
AED 2,190,000
2,870 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohit Adnani
+4 listings
Discover Wellness Sanctuary in the Heart of Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 1,036 sqft
AED 3,850,000
3,716 AED/sqft
Arada Developments
Sales
+6 listings
VACANT SOON | BUILDING SPECIALIST | PHPP
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,628 sqft
AED 5,100,000
3,133 AED/sqft
White & Co
Louis Austin
+9 listings
Two bedrooms | Terrace | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,801 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,943 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Aron Ebsworth
+2 listings
Building Specialist | VOT | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,204 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,699 AED/sqft
White & Co
Louis Austin
+3 listings
Prime Location Near Expo City & Al Maktoum Airport
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,517 sqft
AED 6,764,888
1,498 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+3 listings
Modern 3BR Villas | Off-Plan | Prime Investment
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,983 sqft
AED 6,955,888
1,396 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+2 listings
Single Row | Vacant | Ready New Community
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,851 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,891 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mark Wortley
+3 listings
Single Row | Prime Location | Opposite to Park
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,820 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,978 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Indresh Navlani
+2 listings
Best Location |Ready To Move In |Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,831 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,911 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+1 listings
Handover soon | Best Community | Call Now
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,493 AED/sqft
White & Co
Dylan Kathan
+4 listings
High-Growth Opportunity | Elite Living Redefined
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,398 sqft
AED 7,002,888
1,592 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+1 listings
Prime Investment Address | Premium Family Living
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,795 sqft
AED 8,243,888
1,719 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+3 listings
Premium Family Villas | Wellness Community
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,901 sqft
AED 8,276,888
1,689 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+2 listings
Type B | Mid-Unit | Tenanted til December
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,732 sqft
AED 2,875,000
1,660 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Niamh Wright
+1 listings
Spacious Villa | Semi Closed Kitchen | Rented
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,733 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,616 AED/sqft
HAUS 51 Real Estate
Bhuvna Prasad
+2 listings
Exclusive | Great Location | Single Row
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,963 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mark Wortley
+2 listings
4 Bed | Corner Unit | End of the Row.
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,470 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
Redwood Grove Real Estate
Christelle Uwimana
+4 listings
Elegant 3BR Villa with Strong ROI Potential
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,439 sqft
AED 6,944,888
1,564 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+2 listings
Wellness-Inspired Master Community | Luxury Villas
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,517 sqft
AED 6,764,888
1,498 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+3 listings
Smart Buy 3 BR | Prime Investment | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,858 sqft
AED 8,272,888
1,703 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+1 listings