| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Villa | High ROI | Prime Location | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 8,310,888
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Living | Modern Design, Lush Landscapes & Premium... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,866 sqft |
AED 8,258,888
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Waterfront Living | Breathtaking Views I Corner Un... | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,316 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
4,750 AED/sqft
|
El Torro Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Coastal Living | Panoramic Views | Easy Access | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxury Off-Plan Villas with Strong ROI Potential | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,483 sqft |
AED 6,951,888
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Own the Extraordinary | Premium Family Living | | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,811 sqft |
AED 6,998,888
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu | 4 Bedroom G+2 | On the Park | Corner | Mudon | 4 | 2,609 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Private Beach Access | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,002 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESORT-STYLE LIVING | 5BR PENTHOUSE | BEACHFRONT | Jumeirah | 5 | 15,331 sqft |
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Canal & Sea View | High End Finishing | Ready To Move In | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 17,800,000
7,415 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Corner | Park facing | VOT | Mudon | 3 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 2,549,999
1,763 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Main Park| Multiple options | Mudon | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Villa | Prime Location | High ROI | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,795 sqft |
AED 8,262,888
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium 4BR Villa | Large Layout | Call Now! | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,858 sqft |
AED 8,272,888
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sustainable Community | Flexible Payment Plan | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,240,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
G+2 Unit | Corner Plot | Great Location | Mudon | 4 | 2,624 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
G+1 | Close To Pool | Handover soon | Mudon | 3 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3bed+Maid | G+1 | Single Row | Best For Investment | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Spacious Layout | Best Option | Mudon | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Comtemporary Living | HO Q2 2030 | Prime Amenities | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,463 sqft |
AED 6,954,888
2,008 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Villa | Off-Plan | Premium Emaar Wellness Communi... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,504 sqft |
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Pinbest Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Capital Appreciation l 4BR + M l Luxury Nature inspired l Va... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,270,888
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Green Belt | Brand New | Mortgageable | Mudon | 3 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Large Plot | Furnished | Mudon | 5 | 10,847 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
876 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |