Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Park Backing | 3B1 | Al ranim 3 | VOT
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,714 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ridwana Khanam
+1 listings
Marina View | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,537 sqft
AED 6,100,000
3,969 AED/sqft
Gxlloyd Real Estate
Irena Mirchevska
+1 listings
Luxurious 5-BR Penthouse | Private Pool | Q3 2029
Penthouses Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 5 15,331 sqft
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
Property Network Real Est...
Muhammad Furqan Muha...
+9 listings
2BR | Fully Furnished | Sea Views
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,206 sqft
AED 4,200,000
3,483 AED/sqft
White & Co
Millie Cleland
+5 listings
Iconic Waterfront Duplex|Residences By Mr. C
Apartments Ready Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 4 5,555 sqft
AED 30,000,000
5,400 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Anastasiya Aksonova
+3 listings
Ultra Luxury Super || High Class High End || Ocean House 50,...
Villas Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 7 49,067 sqft
AED 500,000,000
10,190 AED/sqft
ZK Properties
Zubair Kazmi
+4 listings
Prestigious 5BR | Seafront | Luxury Apartment
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 5,593 sqft
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Sameerali Siddi Moha...
+14 listings
Sea View | 4-yr Payment Plan | Garden Residences
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,067 sqft
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
Newport Homes Real Estate
Nasser Alsaeed
+11 listings
Premium and Brand New | Stunning Sea View
Penthouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 5,593 sqft
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tamara Bakir
+14 listings
Original Price| Luxurious Unit | Burj Khalifa View
Penthouses Off-plan Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 6 11,302 sqft
AED 65,000,000
5,751 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
+1 listings
Investor Choice | 3Bedroom | 10% Down Payment
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,439 sqft
AED 6,944,888
1,564 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Mavra Baloch
+2 listings
Burj View + Partial Marina View | Tenanted
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 810 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,901 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Marcus Mackle
+2 listings
Spacious Living | Standalone Villa | Value Buy
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,932 sqft
AED 6,100,000
1,237 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Rafiq Ahmed Fasurull...
+2 listings
EMAAR Community | Perfect Entry Point | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,700 sqft
AED 6,728,888
1,432 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Tarik Horani
+4 listings
Vastu Compliant | Specious Layout | Gated Community
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,467 sqft
AED 6,910,888
1,993 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Mohamed Elmoghazy
+5 listings
VASTU UNITS l Nature‑Inspired Living | 3 BR Villas l Early I...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,866 sqft
AED 8,258,888
1,697 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Bishnu Pandey
+4 listings
Villa standalone | Single Row | Corner Unit
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,832,888
2,046 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+2 listings
Premium | Stunning Villa | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,239,888
1,772 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+1 listings
SPACIOUS 3BR VILLA | WELLNESS LIVING FOR FAMILIES
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,488 sqft
AED 6,759,888
1,506 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Brice John D Souza
+4 listings
End Corner Unit | Single Row | Premium Location
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kadir Khan
+9 listings
Lush Nature | 80/20 Payment Plan | Modern Design
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,331,888
1,937 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Farah Ali
+3 listings
Salva at The Heights Wellness | Large Plot | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,517 sqft
AED 6,764,888
1,498 AED/sqft
Sable Real Estate
Diana Aleinikova
+4 listings
Luxury Villa | Single Row I Steps from Amenities
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,488 sqft
AED 6,759,888
1,506 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Kapil Thawani
+4 listings
Luxury Wellness Community | Lowest PSF Entry | +Maid Room
Townhouses Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,709,888
1,539 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Firas Jadaan
+1 listings
Central Location | Stand-Alone | Maximum Profit
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,701 sqft
AED 6,728,888
1,431 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abeera Shaikh
+4 listings