| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning Villa | Large Plot | Premium | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 6,718,888
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR VILLA II LAGOON VIEWS II RESORT STYLE LIVING | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,813,888
2,040 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 3BR VILLA I ULTRA LUXURY FINISHING I NEW COMMUNITY B... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,762,888
2,025 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Spacious Premium | High ROI | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,950 sqft |
AED 6,956,888
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW VILLA II 3BR II PARK AND LAGOON COMMUNITY | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,764,888
2,025 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
4BR VILLA II CORNER UNIT II LAGOON & POOL VIEWS | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,320,888
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Villa The Heights Country Club Wellness | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,941 sqft |
AED 6,764,888
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Standalone Villa | Large Plot | Premium Unit | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,840 sqft |
AED 6,746,888
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT 4BR VILLA II LAGOON & PARK VIEWS II WELLNESS COMM... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,240,888
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Gated Community | World-Class Amenities | | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,746,888
2,020 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Near Expo City | Strategic Location | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 5 | 6,200 sqft |
AED 11,303,888
1,823 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR G+2 Villa | Strategic Location | Flexible Payment... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,312 sqft |
AED 8,231,888
1,909 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI 3BR Villa | Serro The Heights | Smart Investment | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,463 sqft |
AED 6,865,888
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING || PRIME LOCATION || HIGH ROI | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,467 sqft |
AED 6,914,888
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 3 Bed | Single Row | Mudon | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
SIB Suevia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 3BR VILLA II LUXURY LIVING || PRIME LOCATION | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,463 sqft |
AED 6,936,888
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park Backing | Close to Pool | Large Plot | Mudon | 4 | 3,749 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom Villa in Mudon Al Ranim 8 | Dubai | Prime Location... | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | On the Park | Negotiable | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Villa | Pool Backing | Single Row | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
On Greenbelt | Close to Pool and Park | Brand New | Mudon | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
G+2 | Family-Friendly Community | Backing park | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MODERN LAYOUT l 3BR + MAIDS l PRIME LOCATION | Mudon | 3 | 1,811 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park Backing | G+1 Layout | Close to Pools | Mudon | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Near to Park and Pool | G+1 | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+3 listings |