Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Tenanted |Competitive Price |Investor Opportunity
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,216 sqft
AED 3,800,000
3,126 AED/sqft
White & Co
Leanne Allan
+1 listings
Garden Collection | La Mer's Finest | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,866 sqft
AED 44,742,000
6,516 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+5 listings
Elegant and Modern Unit with Stunning Marina Views
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 2 1,938 sqft
AED 23,000,000
11,868 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Kianoush Darban
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | 3BR + Maid | Nearby Pool and Park
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,991 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Zubair Mohammed
+2 listings
Beachside Living | Full Floor Penthouse with Pool
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 5 15,331 sqft
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Daniil Shalabaev
+9 listings
Spacious Apt | High Floor with Marina View
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 2 1,938 sqft
AED 23,000,000
11,868 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Kianoush Darban
+1 listings
Skyline View | Serene Location | Beach Access
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 811 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,206 AED/sqft
White & Co
Leanne Allan
+3 listings
La Mer Beach View| Finest Address |3BR Sea Terrace
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,067 sqft
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+11 listings
Branded Furniture| Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 3 2,822 sqft
AED 23,500,000
8,326 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Nataliya Skrypal
+1 listings
Full Sea View | Duplex | Brand New | Rooftop
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 5,593 sqft
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
Sand & Sea Properties
Ahsan Zaib Muhammad...
+14 listings
must See Loft Type Penthouse | Rooftop
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 11,351 sqft
AED 48,630,000
4,284 AED/sqft
Sand & Sea Properties
Ahsan Zaib Muhammad...
+5 listings
Stunning Duplex | Full Sea View | Brand New
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 6 8,108 sqft
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
Sand & Sea Properties
Ahsan Zaib Muhammad...
+14 listings
Full Sea View Duplex - Ready - No Commission
Penthouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 5,593 sqft
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Negin Sohrabkhani
+14 listings
Original Price | Private Pool | Burj View |Duplex
Penthouses Off-plan Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 6 11,302 sqft
AED 64,999,500
5,751 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Iurii Pliev
+1 listings
Luxury Furnished | Marina & Sea Views | Premium
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 4 3,305 sqft
AED 15,800,000
4,781 AED/sqft
Gxlloyd Real Estate
Ayshah Amilasan
+1 listings
Type B Penthouse | Private Pool and Courtyard
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 5 15,331 sqft
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Karina Oganesyan
+9 listings
Refined Island Style Living with Beach Access
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 789 sqft
AED 2,520,000
3,194 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Nadezhda Faskhieva
+3 listings
Luxury 6BR | Penthouse for Sale | La Sirene
Penthouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 6 8,108 sqft
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Philip Moore
+14 listings
Wake up to Sea Views | Refined Luxury Living
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 2 1,932 sqft
AED 23,000,000
11,905 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Kianoush Darban
+1 listings
Spacious | Luxurious 2 BR | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,207 sqft
AED 4,200,000
3,480 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Nadezhda Faskhieva
+5 listings
Stunning Sea And Sunset Views | Brand New Property
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,202 sqft
AED 4,600,000
3,827 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
+1 listings
La Mer Prestige | Ultra Luxury 4BR | Beach Terrace
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 4 4,382 sqft
AED 35,033,000
7,995 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+4 listings
Hot Deal | Open Sea View | Ready to Move In
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,206 sqft
AED 4,200,000
3,483 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ziedune Janule
+5 listings
Sea View | Great Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,203 sqft
AED 5,250,000
4,364 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
+1 listings
Riviera- Style Living | High Demand | Coastal Gem
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 809 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,905 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Nadezhda Faskhieva
+2 listings