Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | PRIVATE POOL & GARDEN | WELLNESS...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,517 sqft
AED 6,760,000
1,496 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+4 listings
Branded Luxury Villa | Wellness & Country Club Living | High...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,230,000
1,913 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+5 listings
Modern Villa | Investor Deal | Luxury Living | Great Investm...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,673,888
1,531 AED/sqft
Analah21 Real Estate
Shaifali Jain
+3 listings
Park Facing | Single Row | Vastu | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveesh Lilaramani
+11 listings
Handover June 2028 | Prime Location | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,840 sqft
AED 6,746,888
1,394 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+6 listings
Triplex - Full Sea View - Ready - No Commission
Penthouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 6 8,108 sqft
AED 34,800,000
4,292 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Negin Sohrabkhani
+14 listings
LAST UNITS | Prime Location | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,517 sqft
AED 6,750,000
1,494 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Moumen Hussein
+4 listings
Luxurious 4BR | 10% Downpayment | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,685 sqft
AED 8,231,888
1,757 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+3 listings
RESORT-STYLE LIVING | WELLNESS COMMUNITY | HIGH CAPITAL APPR...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,230,000
1,913 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+5 listings
Modern Contemporary Architecture | Private Pool Option | 15...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,760,000
2,024 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+16 listings
Standalone Villa | Large Plot | Premium Unit
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,685 sqft
AED 8,231,888
1,757 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+3 listings
Investor Friendly | Flexible Payment | Emaar
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,734 sqft
AED 6,989,888
1,477 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Yasser Ayed
+1 listings
Lowest Priced 4BR Villa | Salva | Connect Now
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,867 sqft
AED 8,258,888
1,697 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
+4 listings
Prime Location Near Water | Connect Now
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,439 sqft
AED 6,944,888
1,564 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
+2 listings
Closest to Amenities | High Resale Potential
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,488 sqft
AED 6,759,888
1,506 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
+4 listings
Serro | Premium 5 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 7,143 sqft
AED 11,240,000
1,574 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+1 listings
Last Few Locations | Call For Off Market Now
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
Rayhan Mohammed
+11 listings
Last Few Locations | Call For Off Market Now
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,645 sqft
AED 8,227,888
1,771 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
Rayhan Mohammed
+4 listings
Serenity Living l Modern Villas l High Demand
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,320,888
1,789 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
+2 listings
The Heights Country Club & Wellness | Serro
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Yasser Ayed
+11 listings
Salva The Heights – Elevated Luxury Living with Iconic City...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,238,888
1,772 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
+3 listings
Directly Opposite Amenities | Premium Cluster
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,444,888
1,816 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
+1 listings
First Phase | Wellness Community | Ideal Entry
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,650 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,183 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Najed Hussain
+2 listings
Well Maintained I Single Row Middle I Type A
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,737 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Zahid Javaid
+5 listings
Gated ultra luxury Green Community | Unique Stand alone 3bed...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,740,000
2,018 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+16 listings