Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Book Now! | Spacious Layout | 80/20 Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,200 sqft
AED 11,303,888
1,823 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+5 listings
Modern Layout | 3BR + Maid | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,849 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,893 AED/sqft
I S P R Luxury Properties
Boushra Jouma
+5 listings
Single Row | Ready Soon | Prime Community
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,825 AED/sqft
Wellington Home Real Esta...
Pooja Kumari
+4 listings
Investment Deal | 3BR + Maid | Premium Location
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,276 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,692 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Zubair Mohammed
+1 listings
CORNER UNIT | BRAND NEW | GENUINE RESALE
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,793 sqft
AED 4,499,999
1,611 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Mohannad Abdalla
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Park View | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,798 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Ratslova
+3 listings
Investors Deal| High ROI |Multiple Options
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,351 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,404 AED/sqft
White & Co
Dylan Kathan
+6 listings
3BR| Type-3B1 | Handover-July 2026 |Payment plan
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,407 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
+6 listings
3BR G+1 | Greenbelt | Close to Pool & Park
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,963 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ollie Ravenscroft
+2 listings
VOT | Pool & Park View | Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready Mudon Views
Mudon 3 1,447 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,762 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Asrar Mustafa
+1 listings
RENTED | GOOD ROI | CLOSE TO POOL
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,737 AED/sqft
XO Property
Jonathan Oakes
+5 listings
3BR+Maid and Family Room| Pool Facing | Mid Unit
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,936 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Zubair Mohammed
+7 listings
At The Park | Prime Location | Spacious Layout
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,102 AED/sqft
Cresco Real Estate
Umer Shauket
+4 listings
3BR + Maids | Facing the Pool | TYPE B
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,716 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,748 AED/sqft
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
Bassam Abdelmonem Ma...
+2 listings
3BR + Maids | Facing the Pool | TYPE B
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,716 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,748 AED/sqft
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
Hamed Altaf Mohamed...
+1 listings
Ultra-Prime | Good Location | Brand new
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,825 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+3 listings
RARE 3B G+2 | GREENBELT | MORTGAGE WELCOME
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,809 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,266 AED/sqft
XO Property
Jonathan Oakes
+1 listings
4BR G+1 | Single Row | Mortgage | HO Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,468 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,702 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ollie Ravenscroft
+4 listings
Single Row | Fully Furnished | Close To Pool
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,016 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,736 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Umar Bin Farooq
+5 listings
Single Row | G+2 Layout | 4 BR TH + Maid
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,005 sqft
AED 4,999,999
1,664 AED/sqft
White & Co
Isabelle Hayes
+1 listings
Spacious Layout | 3-Bedroom | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+4 listings
4BR + Maid | End Unit | Pool & Park Facing
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,738 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,753 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Zubair Mohammed
+1 listings
PREMIUM UPGRADES | SEA VIEW | PRIVATE | BEACH
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 834 sqft
AED 2,470,000
2,963 AED/sqft
Lux Solis Real Estate
Jade Maras
+1 listings
Modern | Fully Furnished | Landscaped Garden
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,733 sqft
AED 2,870,000
1,656 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Inas Iskander
+1 listings
4BR + Maid Villa | Rented Unit | Notice Given | Mudon
Villas Ready Naseem
Mudon 4 3,330 sqft
AED 5,150,000
1,547 AED/sqft
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
Shehzam Raza
+2 listings