Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Zero Commission | Marina View | Brand New
Penthouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 5,593 sqft
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Nadia Toli
+14 listings
Seafront Terrace | Half Floor 5 BR | La Mer Luxury
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 5 7,360 sqft
AED 54,154,000
7,358 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+3 listings
Private Beach Access | Live By Crystal Waters
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,204 sqft
AED 4,000,000
3,322 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Nadezhda Faskhieva
+2 listings
5 Bedroom Penthouse/Full Sea View / Beach Access
Penthouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 11,351 sqft
AED 48,630,000
4,284 AED/sqft
City Home Real Estate
Mohamed Mohideen
+5 listings
High End Upgrades | Furnished | Full Sea View
Villas Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 6,333 sqft
AED 35,500,000
5,606 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ziedune Janule
+1 listings
Ultra-Spacious 5BR Apartment | Private & Prestigious
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 5,593 sqft
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+14 listings
Exclusive Standalone Villa | Only 10% DP |High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,673,888
1,531 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Alina Kovalova
+3 listings
Premium Finishes | No Commission | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,310,888
1,787 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
+7 listings
Private Pool | Premium Layout | Garden Residences
Penthouses Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,067 sqft
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Marc Mesmar
+11 listings
BOOK NOW I Standalone Villa I Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+1 listings
Closest Cluster to Amenities | Exclusive Units
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
+5 listings
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | PRIVATE POOL VILLAS | WELLNESS C...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,900,000
1,992 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+3 listings
Premium Wellness Villa | Near Country Club & Spa | High Capi...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,308 sqft
AED 8,240,000
1,913 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+3 listings
Close to Pool & Park | Premium unit | With Maids
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,795 sqft
AED 8,262,888
1,723 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ponnanna Kaveriappa
+4 listings
Suited for Buyers&Smart Investors|Luxury Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,488 sqft
AED 6,759,888
1,506 AED/sqft
Oqnor Real Estate
Owais Andrabi
+4 listings
1st Phase| Wellness LED Comm |High Liquidity Asset
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ayesha Khalfey
+5 listings
Super Location | Next to Clubhouse |Waterfront 4BR
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,372 sqft
AED 8,331,888
1,551 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+1 listings
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,870,000
1,984 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+4 listings
Han-Over Soon | Prime Location | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,034 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,475 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Himanshu Deepak Dasw...
+1 listings
3 Bedroom Villa | Mudon Al Ranim | Garden & Park Views | Fur...
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,350 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,617 AED/sqft
Krunal Panchal Properties
Krunal Panchal
+1 listings
DIRECTLY ON POOL & PARK | GENUINE LISTING
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,809 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,045 AED/sqft
XO Property
Grant Sommerville
+5 listings
3BR + Maids room | Brand new | Prime location
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,825 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+3 listings
Type A 3BR | Spacious | Prime Area
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,638 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+1 listings
Ready To Move 3 Beds Close To The Park And Pool
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,936 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Rashid Irshad
+7 listings
Genuine Resale I Best Deal I Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,810 sqft
AED 3,225,000
1,782 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+4 listings