| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Bedrooms Townhouse I Greenery | Spacious Layout | Mudon | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | Green Area | Just Handedover | Mudon | 3 | 1,830 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 Beds for sale | Prime Location | Mudon | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Townhouse | Arabella Mudon | Mudon | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive and Luxurious 6BHK Duplex Sky Mansion for sale in... | Jumeirah | 6 | 11,298 sqft |
AED 109,000,000
9,648 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic 6BR Duplex Sky Palace | 12,744 Sqft | Ultra Rare | AE... | Jumeirah | 6 | 11,298 sqft |
AED 109,000,000
9,647 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On the park | Next to entrance | Motivated Seller | Mudon | 3 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Type A for sale | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Mudon | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic 5BR Duplex Sky Palace | 8,622.96 Sqft | Ultra Rare |... | Jumeirah | 5 | 8,623 sqft |
AED 87,000,000
10,089 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Brand New | Ready To Move In | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Vacant | Marina View | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+14 listings |
|
|
LA MER VIEWS II ULTRA LUXURY APARTMENTS II PREMIUM LIVING | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,866 sqft |
AED 44,742,000
6,516 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Unique Layout | Corner Unit | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+14 listings |
|
|
3 BED G+2 I 60-40 Payment Plan I Motivated Seller | Mudon | 3 | 2,276 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Beach Access | Jumeirah | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Nova Domus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Oceanfront Trophy Estate I Corner Forefront Unit | Ultra-Lux... | Jumeirah | 7 | 49,066 sqft |
AED 500,000,000
10,190 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Beach Access | Investment Opportunity | Open-Plan... | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,323 AED/sqft
|
Lux Solis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 6BR Waterfront Residence | Panoramic Sea Views | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
3BR Garden Residence | Type D | Beachfront Living | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Neo Realty Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Penthouse at Jumeirah Asora Bay | One-of-a-Kind... | Jumeirah | 7 | 47,726 sqft |
AED 500,000,000
10,476 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
60/40 Payment Plan | High ROI | Investor Deal | Jumeirah | 5 | 7,360 sqft |
AED 54,154,000
7,358 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High ROI | Ready to transfer | Marina View | Balc... | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,385 AED/sqft
|
Lux Solis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive and Luxurious 5BHK Duplex Sky Mansion for sale on... | Jumeirah | 5 | 8,623 sqft |
AED 87,000,000
10,089 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Full Sea View | Investor Deal | Jumeirah | 5 | 8,520 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
4,695 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL| Largest 2br| Vacant| Reduced price | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |