Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Sea View | Waterfront 3BR+Maid | Luxury Residence
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 3 2,314 sqft
AED 11,000,000
4,754 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Malik Junaid
+2 listings
Elegant 5BR Residence | Full Sea View | La Voile | Meraas
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 5,593 sqft
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
Muhammad Tayyab Raza
+14 listings
Waterfront Living | Full Sea View | Rooftop
Townhouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 3 3,516 sqft
AED 18,750,000
5,333 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Lee Weston
+1 listings
Exclusive | Hot Deal | Close to Amenities
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,732 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,501 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Othman Othman
+1 listings
Last Primary Sale Unit | Private Pool | Luxury 3BR
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,866 sqft
AED 44,750,000
6,518 AED/sqft
Luxe Vita Properties
Julia Hocking
+5 listings
Prime Location Super Luxury Full Canal View
Apartments Ready Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 3 2,182 sqft
AED 16,000,000
7,333 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Amanda Camille Maria...
+1 listings
ULTRA LUXURY 3BR II WATERFRONT APARTMENT II PRIVATE POOL
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,067 sqft
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+11 listings
Park Facing I High ROI | Rented
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,102 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Dina Soffar
+4 listings
Vacant and Ready | Big Plot | Negotiable
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,013 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,493 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+1 listings
Brand New I Single Row I Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,793 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+1 listings
G+2 I Facing Pool and Park I Handover Soon
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,685 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,974 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+1 listings
3BR| POOL FACING | TYPE-3B1M | CLOSE TO PARK
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,350 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,447 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
+1 listings
3 Bedroom plus Family | Available | Facing Park
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,489 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+4 listings
ELEGANT 3BR VILLA II LUXURY LIVING || PRIME LOCATION
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,764,888
2,025 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+13 listings
Single Row I Facing Park I Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,821 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,977 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+2 listings
Serro 2 at The Heights by Emaar | Wellness-Focused 3–5 Bedro...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,262,888
1,921 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
+3 listings
3 Bedroom Villa | Luxury & Premium Off‑Plan Investment
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,983 sqft
AED 6,955,888
1,396 AED/sqft
Oqnor Real Estate
Tibyan Aziz
+2 listings
3 Bedroom Villa | Luxury Living & Smart Investment
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,439 sqft
AED 6,752,888
1,521 AED/sqft
Oqnor Real Estate
Tibyan Aziz
+2 listings
High ROI 3BR Villa | Serro 2 The Heights | Smart Investment
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,467 sqft
AED 6,955,888
2,006 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+4 listings
0 Commission | Close to Amenities | Flexible Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,282,888
1,925 AED/sqft
Boville Real Estate
Karim Chehab
+8 listings
Wellness Lifestyle | Prime Location | Big Plot | Stunning La...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,990,000
2,018 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+3 listings
Stunning 3 BR Villa | Standalone | Resorts Living | Wellness...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,800,000
2,036 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+16 listings
3BR VILLA AT THE HEIGHTS II PARK AND POOL VIEWS
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,746,888
2,020 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
+16 listings
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,467 sqft
AED 6,910,888
1,993 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
+5 listings
Serro at The Heights by Emaar | Elegant 3–5 Bedroom Villas f...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,983 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
+2 listings