Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Park Facing | Brand New | Mortgage Eligible
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,511 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Daniel Shearer
+1 listings
Great Location | Brand New | Serious Seller
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,809 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,962 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Naz Acar
+2 listings
Single Row | Opposite Pool | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,350 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,277 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Blayne Mussett
+2 listings
Motivated Seller| Al Ranim 5 |Vastu| 4 beds
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,978 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,612 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ridwana Khanam
+1 listings
LUXURY 3BR VILLA I HIGH ROI I 10% DP
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,762,888
2,025 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+13 listings
4BR Luxury Villa | Serro 2, The Heights | Prime Family Livin...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,262,888
1,921 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Pradeep Dagar
+3 listings
FINAL UNITS | Exclusive Community | Strong Returns
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,222,888
1,768 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Moumen Hussein
+1 listings
Brand New 4BR Villa | Prime Location | New Emaar Community
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,859 sqft
AED 8,270,888
1,702 AED/sqft
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
Muhammad Tayyab Raza
+3 listings
UNIQUE LIVING EXPERIENCE SALVA THE HEIGHTS BY EMAAR
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,840 sqft
AED 6,746,888
1,394 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+6 listings
4 BEDROOM VILLA LUXURY LAYOUT HIGH ROI INVESTMENT OPPORTUNIT...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,472,888
1,822 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+1 listings
ULTRA 5 BR STAND ALONE VILLA SERRO THE HEIGHTS BY EMAAR WELL...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 7,143 sqft
AED 11,236,888
1,573 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+1 listings
LUXURY FAMILY VILLA | 4 BEDROOM | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN | SERRO –...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,310,888
1,787 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+7 listings
Elegant 3br Villa | Serro The Heights | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,941 sqft
AED 6,764,888
1,369 AED/sqft
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
Muhammad Tayyab Raza
+2 listings
MUST SELL | Premium Villas | Flexible Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,200 sqft
AED 11,299,888
1,823 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Moumen Hussein
+5 listings
LIMITED OFFER | Luxury Living | Strategic Location
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,912 sqft
AED 11,399,888
1,649 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Moumen Hussein
+1 listings
Corner Plot | Park Facing | AED 1480 PSF | Emaar
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,734 sqft
AED 6,989,888
1,477 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveesh Lilaramani
+1 listings
LUXURY LAYOUT LARGE VILLA | 5 BEDROOM | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN | S...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,200 sqft
AED 11,303,888
1,823 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+5 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | High Demand Area | Capital Growth
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,866 sqft
AED 8,333,888
1,713 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Moumen Hussein
+4 listings
PREMIUM LUXURY WELLNESS VILLA SERRO 2 THE HEIGHTS BY EMAAR
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,239,888
1,772 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+1 listings
ULTRA LUXURY LIVING SALVA THE HEIGHTS BY EMAAR INVESTORS ALE...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,859 sqft
AED 8,270,888
1,702 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+3 listings
Park Facing | Across From Pool | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,881 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Logan Davis
+3 listings
3BR + Maids | Facing the Pool | TYPE B
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,716 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,748 AED/sqft
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
Hamed Altaf Mohamed...
+1 listings
Amazing Deal I Near Amenities | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,351 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,319 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Savneet Singh
+1 listings
Handover soon | Investment Opportunity| Negotiable
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,351 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,361 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+7 listings
Spacious 3-Bed Type B | Luxury| Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,977 sqft
AED 2,875,000
1,454 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
+1 listings