| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vibrant Energy | Serene | Modern Living | Expo City | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 3,557,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3Yrs Post Pay | Spacious Townhouse | Handover 2026 | Expo City | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Spacious | Handover Q2 2025 | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,187 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Brand New 2BR | Next to Burj Al Arab | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 3,599,000
3,229 AED/sqft
|
Magus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab/Jumeirah Al Qasr/Pool View I VOT | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,100 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment for Sale-Terra Woods-Expo Living | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,351,888
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
3Yrs PHPP | Expo Valley | Next to Community Centre | Expo City | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 4,649,999
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Living | Spacious Layout | Nature Views | Expo City | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,282 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Investor Deal | Genuine Resale | Expo City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,425,888
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | MID FLOOR | COMMUNITY VIEW | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 2,418,000
3,322 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale at OP | Mid-Floor | Great Investment | Expo City | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,096,888
1,911 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment | Expo Living | Best ROI | Expo City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 2,359,888
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | 5Year PostHandover Payment Plan | Expo City | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OP Price | City View | Steps to Metro | HO 2029 | Expo City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,425,888
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW I VACANT I HIGH FLOOR I Video Available | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,396 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | HIGH FLOOR | B3 | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,557 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Unique Layout | Huge Layout | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,117 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj and Central Park View | Brand New | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,375 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strong Rental Demand I High ROI I Premium Living | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 4,020,000
3,589 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Brand New | Mid Floor | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,129 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Park View | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
3,618 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full skyline & Sea View | MJL | Brand New | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,774 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Madinat Location | Luxurious | Pool View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,375 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Low Floor | Spacious Layout | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,910 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Larger Layout | Corner Unit | Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,100 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |