| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Villa | Ruba Arabian Ranches 3 | Garden & Park Views | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,043 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | GCC Option | Corner Plot | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 7,340 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Astonishing Apt | Dynamic Area | Sea View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,720 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Classic Design I 3BR+ Maid I Few Options Available | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On The Park | Prime Location | Vacant | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 6,626 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mortgageable | Single Row | Backing On The Park | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | Vacant | Landscaped Garden | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,741 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented Nov 2026 | Maids Room | Spacious Layout | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,085 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Park View | Large Plot | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,674 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elie Saab-Type B-Pool Backing-Green Belt | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 6,696 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 4BR | CLOSE TO PARK| GREEN SINGLE BELT | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,254 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission | With Payment Plan | Next to Mall | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Family Community | VOT | Private Garden | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Expo City | Prime Location | Expo City | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,606,075
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments with High ROI | Next to Metro | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Q4 2029 | 70/30 PP | Green Belt Views | Expo City | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vista Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | 5 Year Phpp | Expo City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Handover March 2030 | High ROI | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
CORNER TOWNHOUSE | BIG LAYUOT | GREAT PRICE | Expo City | 4 | 2,690 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price I 5 Years Post Handover Payment Plan I Close no... | Expo City | 3 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Wise & Young Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Unit | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Expo City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Starting Price | Investor Deal | Call Now | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,602,888
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
High Floor Corner 2BR | Open Amenity View | Expo City | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 2,509,888
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Living |High ROI |Nearby Mall and Metro | Expo City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,600,888
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR |Nature-Inspired |Multiple Options | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+11 listings |