| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Govt. Developer | Post Payment Plan | High ROI | Expo City | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,844,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Shuddhi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price & Location | 1BR | Pool View | Expo | Expo City | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,737,888
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best ROI | Prime location | Specious Size | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Modern Design | Cheapest 3BR | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,446,888
2,066 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Best Price | 2BR | 10% ROI | Mall View | Expo City | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,351,888
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Contemporary 2BR | Mid-Floor | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,552,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Expo View | Middle-High Floor | 50% PHPP | Expo City | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Urban Living | High Floor | Premium | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Unit | Bright | Handover Soon | Expo City | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Airbnb Product | Investor Deal | Next to Mall | Expo City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,148 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Best Price 3 BR | 10% ROI | Park View | Expo City | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,433,888
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Off Plan Resale| 5 Years PHPP|Prime Location | Expo City | 1 | 932 sqft |
AED 2,110,000
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price & Location | 1BR | 10% ROI | New Phase | Expo City | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,610,888
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Nature Living | Prime Location | Q4 2026 | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,484,675
1,838 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium 3 Bed | Great Investment | High Floor | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Lowest Priced 3BR | Massive Layout | Amenity View | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Well-Planned 2BR Home | Bright Interiors | Premium | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,455,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park and Pool View | High ROI | Prime Location | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,359,888
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Modern Villa |High Value | Prime Location | Expo City | 5 | 4,613 sqft |
AED 8,481,150
1,839 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Green Living | Ideal Investment | Premium | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,462,350
1,833 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | 5BR+M | Prime Location | Expo City | 5 | 4,613 sqft |
AED 8,521,100
1,847 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Next to Metro | Genuine Resale |Lowest Price 1 BR | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment-Terra Gardens-Building 2 | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Expo City | Large Layout | Metro access | Expo City | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale1 BR | Madinat Jumeirah Living | Hot Deal | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,456,000
3,311 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |