| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Location | Facing Pool | Brand New | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,059 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Luxurious Unit | Huge Layout | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,171 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR II NATURE INSPIRED LIVING II NEAR METRO | Expo City | 3 | 1,678 sqft |
AED 3,558,888
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Backing - Close to Gym - Price Negotiable | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,556 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 1 Bedroom Flat | High Floor | Lamaa 3 | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
2,657 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2BR II TERRA WOODS EMAAR | Expo City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 2,350,888
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR CLOSER TO METRO II EMAAR | Expo City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,606,888
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Expo Expert | NO Commission | 3+Maid | Expo City | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,557,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING || PRIME LOCATION || METRO NEARBY | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,538,888
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Expo Expert | NO Commission | Forest Views | Expo City | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 2,853,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Modern Apartment | Direct Metro Access | 10 Mins to I... | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,540,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Prime Location | 5-Year PHPP | Expo City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bed in Expo City | Offplan | Great ROI | Expo City | 3 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EMAAR | EXPO CITY | NEXT TO METRO | Expo City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,533,878
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Big Layout |Expo Mall | DIFC 2.0 |CALL | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,612,888
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Last Vastu unit | High Floor | Near Metro and EXPO | Expo City | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,697,888
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living I Park View I Huge Layout | Expo City | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Urban Community | Easy Access | 80/20 PP | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,596,888
2,152 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Modern Living |Next to Expo City | 10% Downpayment | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,564,888
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 3y 50% Phpp | Corner | Expo Expert | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,589,250
1,861 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Yield Investment | Luxury Apartment | Near Global Busin... | Expo City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Investor Deal | Community Expert | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,439,888
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
FRONT ROW | POSTAHANDOVER FOR 3 YEARS | Expo City | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FOREST VIEW | 25% POSTHANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN | Expo City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 3,408,990
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Close to amenities | Handover soon | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,917 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |