| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | EXPO CITY | HIGH DEMAND AREA | LONG TERM VAL... | Expo City | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | Great Investment | High ROI | Expo City | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,701,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near Maktoum Airport | Post Handover Payment Plan | Handover... | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Type-3 Unit | Community View | Q1 2030 | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,596,888
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Expo City Location | Walking Distance to Expo Mal... | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,614,888
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Silver Square Realty
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Terra Woods | Premium Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | H... | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,564,888
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Smart Investment | Prime Location | Expo City | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,605,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Prime Location | Expo Living | Expo City | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 2,494,888
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Type | Pool View | Short Term Huge Potential | Expo City | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,510,888
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Single Row | Book Now | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Gated Community Ifull Amenities IHandover Q4 2026 | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Next to Pool | Family Community | Popular Cluster | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Brand New | Multiple Units Available | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,312 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner | Park Backing | Brand New | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 1,833 sqft |
AED 4,749,000
2,591 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVAILABLE | SINGLE ROW | SIRAJ COLLECTION | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment | Single Row | Family Favorite | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | READY TO MOVE | LUXURY | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,841 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Community Views | Vacant | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,016 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR Apartment | MJL | Handover 2026 | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,267 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Villa | Mixed Use | Tear Down Project | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 7,340 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 8,959,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Never Lived In | Marina Skyline | Brand New | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,886 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Luxury Living in Nourelle MJL | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,854,000
4,560 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Top Luxury | Panoramic Sea Views | Exclusive | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 57,500,000
28,621 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Terra Woods | High-Growth Opportunity | Expo City | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,570,888
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |