| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VACANT | POOL AND PARK VIEW | BRAND NEW | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
2,851 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Huge with Maids Room | Corner Unit | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,717 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Pool & Park Views | Terra Woods, E... | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,280,900
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment |Modern Lifestyle |Terra Garens | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,439,888
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Sea View | Easy to View | Fitted Kitche... | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,291 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Comfortable Home 1BR l Vacant and Ready l For Sale | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,471 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | POOL AND PARK VIEW | BRAND NEW | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,852 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
2,970 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Views | Spacious Layout | 75/25 PP | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 8,959,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Iconic Luxury Apartment | 5 Mins to Metro & Expo City Hub |... | Expo City | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Balcony | High-End Finishes | Lamaa 4 MJL | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Ovation Capital Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Terra Woods Building 1 | Pool & Park V... | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Terra Woods at Expo Living by Emaar | 1 BHK | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | No Commission | Expo City | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,433,888
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Marina Skyline View | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,278 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning and Luxurious | Great Investment | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,465,888
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Terra Gardens – Modern Community Dubai | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,446,888
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Sea & Burj Al Arab Views | Resort-Style Ame... | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 8,959,000
4,450 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Full Park View | Large Space | Corner | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 5,599,998
2,865 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR Investment Deal | Biggest Layout | High ROI Potential |... | Expo City | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Skyler Ventures Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Expo city / close the metro and Mall | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Modern 1BR | Ready to Move | For Sale | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,975 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Expo City | Near Metro and Mall | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2mins to MALL & METRO | OPP TO EXHIBITION CENTRE | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO PREMUIM QUALITY FINSHES GREEN VIEWS | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Terra Woods Bldg 1 | Pool & Park Views | Smart Living in a G... | Expo City | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,623,888
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |