| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest Before Prices Jump | Walk To Mall and Metro | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,617,888
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
2-Yr Payment Plan | Single Row | Standalone Villa | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,841 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On Pool and Park | Vacant | Luxury | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,456 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Central Park Facing | Brand New | Elevated Plot | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 6,630 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 BHK Villa in MAy Arabian Ranches 111 | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,682 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Shoaib Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,035 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Prime Location | Multiple options | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,671 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Plot | Park-Facing | Standalone Villa | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 6,623 sqft |
AED 11,790,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q2-2026 | Modern 2BR | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,232 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Area Expert | Single Row | Handover Soon | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,059 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab and Pool View | Vacant | Brand New . | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,134 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Single Row | Handover Soon | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | CORNER UNIT | MOTIVATED SELLER | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,682 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Plus Maid's| Premium Amenities | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,003 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near to Amenities | Call Now | Exclusive | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 1BR | HANDOVER Q3 2026 | BEST INVESTMENT | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,634 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Estate | Private Villa | 20,500 built up Sq Ft | Umm Suqeim | 9 | 20,500 sqft |
AED 69,500,000
3,390 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Pool and Community View | PPlan | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,184 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Pool View | Middle Floor | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,653 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Serene Community| Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Investor Opportunity | High ROI | Expo City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,600,888
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Terra Gardens | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | H... | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,455,888
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
OFF PLAN PROPERTY DUBAI | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | PRIME EXPO C... | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Expo City | Near Metro and Mall | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
2BR I Premium Amenities I High ROI I Smart Home | Expo City | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,559,000
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+3 listings |