| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urban Living in Dubai | Terra Gardens | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,433,888
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Terra Gardens | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | H... | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,551,888
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Wasl Dome View | Spacious | 5YR PHPP | Expo Expert | Expo City | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,108 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Expo city / close metro and Mall | Expo City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Type-5 Unit | Expo Living | Q1 2030 | Expo City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 2,487,888
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Near Metro and Mall | Expo City | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,531,888
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High-Growth Opportunity | Next to Metro | Serene | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Brand New Launch | High ROI Potential | Flexible Payment Pla... | Expo City | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment |Modern Lifestyle |Terra Garens | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,439,888
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Genuine Seller | Close to Amenities | Corner | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 1,830 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,596 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near to Metro and Mall | High ROI | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,300,888
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Villa | Near Amenities | Big Plot | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 4,521 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Multiple Views | Private Garden | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,936 sqft |
AED 3,340,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vastu Compliant | Handover Soon | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,682 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Classic Raya | Top Cluster | Internal Location | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,933 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | VASTU Compliant | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Great Location | Book Now | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,613 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Roof-top Pool I Handover 2029 I Burj Al Arab Views | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,451,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Luxury Living | Prime location | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,451,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant Homes | Family Community | Green & Gated | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 3 BR + M | Modern Spacious Layout | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 6,050,000
4,573 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing 2 Bedroom I High RO I Genuine Resale | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
3,170 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Last Unit I Resort-Style I Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 8,959,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT I PREMIUM LIVING I LARGE LAYOUT | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,587,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Sea Views | Madinat Jumeirah Living – Nourelle | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,587,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+5 listings |