| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
EMAAR | EXPO CITY | NEXT TO METRO | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,499,888
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park View | Big Layout | Expo Mall | CALL | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,455,888
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
7 mins from Metro | Near World Trade Center | CALL | Expo City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,600,888
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | LUXURIOUS | RESALE | PRIME LOCATION | RESALE | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Terra Gardens – Modern Homes in Dubai | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,459,888
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Multiple Options | Community Expert | Expo City | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT AND READY TO MOVE | NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,246 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Jan-2026 | Luxury 1BR | Genuine Resale | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,557 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING I SEA VIEW I BURJ AL ARAB | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,863,000
4,561 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Modern 1BR | Pool View | Ready | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ AL ARAB VIEW I LUXURY COASTAL LIVING I | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 8,959,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
COASTAL LIVING I LUXURY I NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,451,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury 1BHK | Handover Soon | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,151 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Premium Finish | Investment Deal | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,138 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026 | Spacious 2BR | Motivated Seller | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,217 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Demand Residence in a Prestigious Community | Investor... | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,140 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Premium Living | Smart Investment | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,620 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Maids Room | Handover Soon | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 5,598,900
2,864 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
TYPE 2H | HIGH ROI | NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | SPACIOUS | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant | Community Focused| Skybridge Signature | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,451,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
Serovia Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | LUXURY LIVING NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | HANDOVER... | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 4,386,000
2,772 AED/sqft
|
One Hundred and One S B S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | High Floor | 779 square feet | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,824 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI |Prime Location |Payment Plan|Unfurnished | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,020 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Infront Of Burj Al Arab || 1 Bed with Balcony | High-End Fam... | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
3,264 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New Fully Furnished 2BR | Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
3,370 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |