| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stylish 2-Bedroom | Ready to Move | Pool View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,208 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Original Price | Modern Spacious 2 BR Layout | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 3,226,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP Price| Luxury 2 Bedroom| Prime High Demand Area | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 3,492,000
2,783 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Bright | Full pool View | High floor | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,402 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestigious 1BR | Madinat Jumeirah | Park View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,629 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Opposite Pool | Park Backing | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 6,644 sqft |
AED 11,999,999
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Green Belt | Quiet community | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,456 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Wadi Backing | Skylight | Multiple Options | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,313 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Listing | Genuine Resale | Mortage Available | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,230 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Mugen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Handed Over | Best Price | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,201 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Investor Deal | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,942 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EMAAR | EXPO CITY | NEXT TO METRO | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,549,878
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Brand New | Prime June Twin Villa | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Multiple Options | Community Expert | Expo City | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Expo Living |High-Growth Investment |Near Airport | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,446,888
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Prime Location | 5-Year PHPP | Expo City | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EMAAR | EXPO CITY | NEXT TO METRO | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,298,878
2,065 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stunning and Luxurious | Great Investment | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,465,888
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Near Maktoum Airport | Post Handover Payment Plan | Handover... | Expo City | 5 | 4,613 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Premium 1BR Apartment | 5years PHPP | Expo City | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,246 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Nice View | Middle Floor | Low Price | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 3,449,000
2,880 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand Area | Pool & Park Views | Near To Metro| Near M... | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Terra Woods Building 1 | Pool & Pa... | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,549,880
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | VACANT | UNFURNISHED | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR with Balcony | Vacant | Brand New | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,063 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+2 listings |