| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Prime Location | 3 Q 2027 | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,035 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Metropole Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Wadi River Backing | D1 Layout | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,446 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Beds Ready next month | Size 2681 sqft. with single row on... | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,682 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Rayan Key Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
“THREE BEDROOM – COMPLETION ON SEPTEMBER 2027” | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Metropole Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Early Handover | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,915 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Plausible Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Biruki Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off Plan | Amazing Value | Motivated Seller | Exclusive Mult... | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,989 sqft |
AED 2,645,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 3,080,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Biruki Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Modern Design | Payment Plan | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,080,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Biruki Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 BR Townhouse | Ideal Location | Community Expert | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,682 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Propstock Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Ideal Location | Community Expert | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,975,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Propstock Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment | Sola Residences Wasl Gate |... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,647,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | GENUINE RESALE | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
A N B Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2 Bedroom | The Nook 1 | Park & City Views | Wasl Gate | 2 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Muftah Aljannah Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST ROI | Fully Furnished | Vastu - Compliant | Wasl Gate | 2 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,085,427
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BED ROOMS| KEY AMENITIES AT YOUR DOORSTEP | Wasl Gate | 2 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Near Metro Station | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investor Deal_50% Post Handover_Skyline Views | Wasl Gate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | PRIME INVESTMENT | FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 2 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER FOR INVESTORS - NEAR TO METRO - FULLY FURNISHE... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Top Tier Unit | Serene Location | Investor Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon_Ramadan Offers_Luxury Living _High Investmen | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,722,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded I High Floor I Vacant on Transfer | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |