| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SMART HOMES | FAMILY HUB | SCHOOLS AND HOSPITALS NEAR BY | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Creek View | 1BR | Move-In Now | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL UNITS - Pool & Garden View- Smart Investment in jadd... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Waterfront Living | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Water Front - One Bedroom - Lowest Price - Luxury Apartment... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | Panoramic Creek View | Prime A... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 959,999
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro-Near Burj Khalifa- High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Water Views | Negotiable | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Revo Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price Studio Near Metro | Furnished Al Jaddaf | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Handover Soon | Large Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Potential Refined Waterfront Apartments | Al Jaddaf, Du... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,784,060
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bed+Full View | Premium Amenities | Initial Sale | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 2,147,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio| Partial Creek View | Initial Sale | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 1,161,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Facing the Park | Spacious | Amenities closeby | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Manifest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Penthouse | Panoramic Creek View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 5 | 11,780 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Op | 2 To 3 Mins Walk To Metro | 50/50 Pp | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 492 sqft |
AED 815,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close To Pool | Back To Back | Prime Location | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+3 listings |
|
|
June AR III | Luxurious 5-BR | Semi-Detached Villa | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 3,419 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SERENE VIEWS | SKYLINE & WATER | PREMIUM LOCATION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bed+Back View | Initial Sale | Premium Amenities | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,807,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Single Row | Big Plot | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 4,520 sqft |
AED 6,399,888
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Sartawi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Offer _Ready Soon_10% Savings_ Best Area _Luxury Living... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | 10%Down Payment | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,598,999
1,712 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 4,521 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |