| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Full Creek View | Handover Q4 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Prime Location | Area Expert | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,407 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Townhouse | Close To Community and Park | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Facing the Wadi | Spacious Unit | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,312 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large Layout I Huge Plot I Best Price | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
QUICK SALE | Spacious Unit | TENENTED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
high quality | suitable for family | amazing layout | prime... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Single Row | Brand New Villa | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,230 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa-High Roi-Best Deal- Furnished-NEAR M... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Middle unit on the green belt / VOT | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | HOT DEAL | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,493 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
POOL FACING UNIT || PAYMENT PLAN | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 1,531,623
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Semi Furnished | Wasl Gate | 2 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | Great Location | Payment Plan | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 6,630 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Green Belt View | Immaculate Condition | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,043 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cozy Studio | Elegant | Near the Metro | Wasl Gate | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family-friendly community | View of the central park | Wasl Gate | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | VOT | Area Expert | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,041 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Villa | Single Row | Ready to move | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Payment Offer | Smart Deal | DUBAI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,160,006
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50/50 | Investor Deal | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,119,049
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Omya Residences | Downtown & Skyli... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Motivated Seller | Best Price | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Limited inventory | Flexible Payment Plan | | Wasl Gate | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bed Perfect Location | Vacant | Community Expert | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,741 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |