| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large Layout Unit | Community View | Q3 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-designed | Close to Original Price | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!!_HURRY CHEAPEST 1BR IN ALL JADDAF!! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,539,000
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront apartments-MORTGAGE buyers-next to metro-f... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 2,456,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST DISCOUNT - LAST UNIT - READY SOON - WATERFRONT | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ready To Move | Near To Metro | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
high quality | canal view | amazing layout | prime location... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
TOMORROW_ MIGHT BE TOO LATE _IBR_ CELESTE Al Jadaf | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY SOON \ BURJ KHALIFA VIEW \ 0 COMMISSION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
RAMADN OFFER_50DISS DLD_CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Area Expert | Genuine Resale | Serious Seller | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 3,420 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Close to Amenities | 3 Bedroom | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,383 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Royal Oasis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Townhouse | Upgraded| Prime Location | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 3,565,000
2,574 AED/sqft
|
Gia & Co Real Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Study Room | facing the amenities | Motivated Seller | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,454 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
QIC REALTY
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Near to Amenities | Modern | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Royal Oasis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Standalone | On Amenities | Prime Location | Vastu | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Arabian Ranches | 3BR | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Biruki Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO STATION - INVESTOR DEAL - FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL — FULLY FURNISHED 1BR NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | The Nook 2 | Park & Pool-Facing | Wasl Gate | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Abitare Realty Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investor Deal_50% Post Handover_Stunning Skyline Views_... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Plan | Premium Living | 50/50 Offer | Wasl Gate | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 1,146,154
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Flexible Payment... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO | 19% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | 30%... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |