| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious | Genuine Resale | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,845 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL -VERY CLOSE TO METRO-FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 2 | 771 sqft |
AED 959,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Boutique Luxury | 2BR Unit | High Return Potential | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 1,942,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OMYA RESIDENCES/NEW LAUNCH PRICE/NEAR METRO/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | 1 | 932 sqft |
AED 890,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Offer | 50/50 Advantage | Smart Deal | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,621
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Boutique Residence | Easy Installments | Premium ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,328,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hills View 3Year Post-Handover Plan |Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,086,143
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline Escape | Modern 1-Bed | Q4 2027 | Wasl Gate | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,309,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
OMYA RESIDENCES/NEW LAUNCH PRICE/NEAR METRO/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 865,000
871 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,794,500
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED /5%BOOKING / POST HANDOVER | Wasl Gate | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,090,500
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT — NEAR METRO | STRONG ROI | Wasl Gate | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Premium Location | High Demand | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,742,500
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY URBAN HOME | REFINED LIVING EXPERIENCE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,597,990
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | Panoramic Creek View | Prime A... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,369,999
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Waterfront | High Floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,975 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near to DT | Community Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal| Panoramic View| Handover Dec2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM URBAN LIVING | MODERN AND STYLISH SPACES | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,597,990
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Handover | Top Developer | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,793,520
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Excellent ROI | Spacious 2BR | Culture Village | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
La Boutique | Al Jaddaf Waterfront | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
fully finished 2BED 1074sqf for sale inDubai / Culture Villa... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Your Modern Urban Upgrade — Built for Comfort, Style, and Hi... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,598,999
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2YRS PHPP_Limited Units_5%Booking_government developer | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,584,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |