| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Negotiable Vacant Lake View 2BR Maids Store Liwan | Liwan | 2 | 1,618 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT 2BHK+MAID HIGH FLOOR | PANORAMIC VIEW | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAST CALL!! THE BEST PRICE IN WASL GATE FOR 2BHK | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 min walk to metro, best community view | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,143,534
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Wasl Gate | Near Metro | Q4 2027 | Wasl Gate | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO - FULLY FURNISHED - HIGH DEMAND IN AREA | Wasl Gate | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 499,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR ALERT — 2BR NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 2 | 770 sqft |
AED 979,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close to Amenities | High ROI | Smart Investment | Wasl Gate | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,124,631
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | URGENT Resale | Lowest Priced Studio | Hammock... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 729,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wasl Gate | 1 Bedroom | Great Deal | Good Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,074,355
1,365 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL 1BHK WITH POOL VIEW | ON HIGH FLOOR | Wasl Gate | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50%POST HAND OVER _5%BOOKING_6%DISCOUNT | Wasl Gate | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Spacious Layout | Handover 2027 | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
The Areas Property Investors Are Focusing on Today | Wasl Gate | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Stuning Views I Special Cash Offer | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,797,280
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Spacious Layout | Q4 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Architecture | Contemporary Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,677,500
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge 1 BR For Sale | Semi Open Kitchen | Fully Furnished Nea... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Building Expert | Waterfront | Geniune resale | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Less price in JADDAF-Ready next year-cash price Exclusive-lu... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare 3 plus Maid´s | Terrace | Versace Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 4,895 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,860 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Waterfront 1BR | Multiple Views | Pool & Gym | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,058,000
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Spot Light Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Spacious 2 + Maids | Vacant | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Artistic Living | Ellington’s Masterpiece in Dubai Creek | G... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,949,999
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Strong ROI | 1BR | Creek View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |