| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Market Price | Ready 2 BR | Ayat Park View | | Liwan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,552,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Eviction Served | Pool View | Cozy | Wasl Gate | 2 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Year Payment Plan | Move-in Ready | Investor Deal | Liwan | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO | GATED COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIMITED STUDIO UNITS — NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | Wasl Gate | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 500,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE | WALK TO METRO | ASK 3Y POST... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Payment Plan | Next to Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,143,690
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OMYA RESIDENCES/NEW LAUNCH PRICE/NEAR METRO/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | 1 | 562 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO/NEW LAUNCH PRICE/OMYA RESIDENCES/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed plus Store | Close to Metro | 2 Years PHPP | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,933,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Selling on OP | Handover 2027 | Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
19% DISCOUNT | 3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER | CHEAPEST PRICE | 50%... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 490,000
924 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND 1BR NEAR METRO | STRONG ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5% Booking _30/70 Payment Plan limited time_6% DIS | Wasl Gate | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,090,500
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 990,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GREAT LOCATION | CLOSE TO METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,621
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Signature Finishing Premium Quality Great Location Near Metr... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Family Haven | Easy Payment Terms | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,232,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Creek Views | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near From The Metro - 5% Booking -Fully Furnished- Limited U... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 770 sqft |
AED 959,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT -CHEAPEST PRICE -WALK TO METRO -ASK 3Y POST HAN... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 531 sqft |
AED 500,000
942 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING_CREEK VIEW_ 5 MIN FROM DOWNTOWN | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | NEXT TO METRO | 10% ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,101,884
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Studio | Volna by Kasco | Balcony | Marina & City... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 1,159,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free Rented High ROI 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathroom | Wasl Gate | 2 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+2 listings |