| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal • Vacant • Ready To Move • Nearby Metro | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A New Chapter of Luxury Living | High ROI | Invest Now | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 2,251,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I Ideal For Investors I High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 495 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Celeste Al Jaddaf | Canal & Marina... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT_FULLY FURNISHED_ 20% DP_5 MIN TO DOWNTOWN | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ayat Park View | Best Market Price | Ready Move In | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,005,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR + Maid's room | Park View | Fully Furnished | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,616,437
1,315 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,416,800
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,122,400
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR+MAID+POOL | NEAR METRO | LOWEST PRICE IN AREA | ASK 1%MO... | Liwan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Huge Balcony | Best Price | Liwan | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 1,606,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Property | Top ROI | Growth Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,804,000
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,435,200
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,232,800
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1 Bedroom l Large unit l Open view | Liwan | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move in | Brand New |Biggest Unit | Liwan | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Amenities, spacious, Semi Furnished | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Unit | Unfurnished | Ready to Move | Liwan | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 800,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Nestaway Proptech Mena Re...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Marina & Skyline Views | Furnishe... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 2,147,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Notice Served | Unfurnished | Liwan | 1 | 611 sqft |
AED 550,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Unfurnished | Spacious Unit | Liwan | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well maintained Studio | Ready for Transfer | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Water Front Living | Panoramic Creek View | Prim... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Spot Light Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Water View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Contemporary Design | Excellent Oppor... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
+1 listings |