| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VERY SPACIOUS I READY TO MOVE I BRIGHT UNIT | Liwan | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 1,982,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready + Storage | Spacious | Multiple Options | Liwan | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,016,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
UNWIND PROPERTIES
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing View | Vacant | Neat and Clean 2BR | Liwan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,591,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 2BHK Apt | Park Facing | Liwan | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS APARTMENT | MODERN LIVING | UPGRADED | Liwan | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STUNNING LUXURIOUS WITH AMAZING OPEN VIEW | FURNISHED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Blue Harbour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE LAYOUT | CREEK VIEW | UNFURNISHED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom Apartment with Balcony | Open View | Bingh... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,538,779
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Golden Rise Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | HOT DEAL | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,801,980
1,680 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
WATER FRONT LIVING- Panoramic Views- Flexible PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 999,999
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Sleek Design | Great Community | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Special Discount - Special Offers - Limited units - Al Khail... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Near Metro | WASL Developments | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2 BHK | VACANT | WELL MAINTAINED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | NEXT TO METRO | 10% ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 1,652,337
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Central Park View | Wasl Gate | 10% DownPayment | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR DEAL | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Stunning View | Low Floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living I High ROI I Handover Q2 2027 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,539,000
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Prime 2BHK in Binghatti Twilight, Al Jaddaf — Smart Investme... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Excellent Value | jaddaf Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
D1 Tower, Culture Village, duabi | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Modelux Properties
|
+3 listings |