| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Park Facing | Full Facilities | Free Maintenance | Mid Floor | Liwan | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning Layout | 1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Liwan | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL /1 BEDROOM /PRIME LOCATION | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 630,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Nexxis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Brand new | Prime Location | Liwan | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable Spacious Living | |Spacious Apartment | Liwan | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,400,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Upgrade | Motivated Seller | Spacious | Liwan | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR Ayat Park View | Best Price | Ready Move-In | Liwan | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,005,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Park View | Vacant | Spacious | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Opulent Amenities | Lavish Studio Apartment | Spacious | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS | WITH MAID ROOM | TENANTED | Liwan | 2 | 1,514 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% every 3 months | Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Interio... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | High ROI | 2BR Apartment | Liwan | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Studio for Sale in Wavez by Danube | Great Invest... | Liwan | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High RO1 | 1BR Apartment | Rented Unit | Liwan | 1 | 570 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Notice Served | Unfurnished | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 600,000
861 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Azizi View| Great Discount Available| 20% Down Payment-... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Creek & Burj Views | Prime Al Jaddaf | Smart Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Spacious | Investors Choice | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Elegant | Central Dubai | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-luxury Waterfront-cash price-cancelation unit-nex... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 1,500,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Sleek Design | Great Community | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,918,539
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AL JADDAF SEA FRONT /Lowest Price / Luxury Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |