Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
PRIME LOCATION_LIMITED PRICE OFFER_WATERFRONT LIVING_MIN FRO...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,146 sqft
AED 2,324,099
2,028 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+3 listings
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,918,539
1,872 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+3 listings
GET MOST CHEAPEST 1BR IN JADDAF NOW!!_READY VIEW!!
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 656 sqft
AED 1,070,000
1,630 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+1 listings
BIG DISCOUNT | CASH BUYER DEAL | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,286 sqft
AED 2,105,600
1,637 AED/sqft
9 And 8 Serenity Real Est...
Arsalan Azimipour
+6 listings
READY IN 60 DAYS | MORTGAGE APPLICABLE |RAMADAN OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Creek View by Iraz
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,061 sqft
AED 2,440,000
2,300 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
+3 listings
8 Minutes to Metro - Family Friendly Area - 10% ROI
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 837 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,509 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+1 listings
BEST PRICE - BURJ VIEW - -Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 467 sqft
AED 1,150,000
2,465 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+1 listings
Unfurnished 1 Bedroom | Vacant Unit | Great Offer
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,037 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,977 AED/sqft
A I Capital Real Estate
Bassam Chamoun
+2 listings
Own a luxury unit by Binghatti at an unbeatable price!
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,793,520
1,672 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Mra Thet Htar Oo
+23 listings
Community View | High Floor | Unique Layout
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 2,334 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,271 AED/sqft
A I Capital Real Estate
Bassam Chamoun
+1 listings
Family Friendly Area -8 Minutes to Metro - 10% ROI- (1BED)
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 837 sqft
AED 1,240,000
1,481 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+1 listings
Best Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality |...
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 964 sqft
AED 1,390,000
1,442 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+1 listings
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+3 listings
HOT CASH OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 2 770 sqft
AED 959,000
1,245 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+5 listings
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+3 listings
HANDOVER SOON | HIGH FLOOR | 1 BED + STUDY ROOM
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 818 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,018 AED/sqft
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
Joseph Ssesimba
+1 listings
Walking Distance to Metro | Waterfront Living | Luxury Iconi...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,057 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,609 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+8 listings
3-Bedroom | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,628 sqft
AED 2,762,830
1,697 AED/sqft
Luxus International Real...
Oscar Mildenhall
+4 listings
Spacious Layout | Excellent Value | jaddaf Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,920,419
1,874 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+3 listings
Prime Location | Investor Deal | 1 BHK Suite
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 810 sqft
AED 1,617,999
1,998 AED/sqft
Infinity Emerald Real Est...
John Louie Vinluan C...
+3 listings
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Omya Residences | Downtown & Skyli...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 2 828 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,208 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
+2 listings
Premium 3 Bed | Govt Developer | 10% Down Payment
Apartments Off-plan Boulevard Park 1
Wasl Gate 3 1,724 sqft
AED 2,910,000
1,688 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Kajal Kanwar
+1 listings
15th Floor | 6% Off | Cash Offer | Semi-Furnished | Luxury a...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 810 sqft
AED 1,520,000
1,877 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
+4 listings
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+24 listings
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+25 listings