| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious 2BR | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR PRIME LOCATION || WASL GATE || ON SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,550,800
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | High Floor | Unique Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,007 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Ikea facing | Rented|Nook 1 | Wasl Gate | 2 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED--VERY CLOSE TO METRO--INVESTOR DEAL- | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 791,200
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL-VERY CLOSE TO METRO-FULLY FURNISHED-20% OFF | Wasl Gate | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 505,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio For Sale| Handover Q4 2027| Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Gated Community Living Near Metro with Easy Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3YS POST HANDOVER // NEAR METRO // LIMITED UNITS | Wasl Gate | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Priced 2BR | Close to Metro | Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exquisite Quality | Vacant | Serene Location | Liwan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Mountain Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | BRAND NEW | HIGH FLOOR | RESALE | Liwan | 2 | 1,514 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan OFFER||60%Mortgage||Get 30%Back||DM||LIMITED | Liwan | 3 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 2,289,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Vacant I Corner Apartment | Liwan | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 1,568,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK | SPECIOUS LAYOUT | WITH BALCONY | OPEN VIEW | WALK-IN... | Liwan | 1 | 932 sqft |
AED 650,000
697 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5% DP | 30/70 Plan | Prime Liwan Living | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Flexible Plan | Smart Homes | ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,539,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Smart Layout | High ROI | Liwan | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Penguin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DON'T MISS CHEAPEST 2BR IN LIWAN!!_30/70 P. P NOW!! | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Brand New | Vacant | Liwan | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
12% ROI GRANTED OR 55/45 POST HAND O / PRIVATE POOL | Liwan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 880,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Spacious Layout | Vacant Soon | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BHK+Maid | Close Kitchen | Park View | Accept Mortgage | Lo... | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
READY VIEW_STRONG ROI_30/70PAYMENT PLAN | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2% DLD WAIVER - HANDOVER 2027 - 40%\60% PAYMENT PLAN | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |