| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Get Key Pay only 10%-Limited Offer | Liwan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH_Ask about1% for 80 months_Private Pool_High Floor | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 859,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS _PRIVATE POOL_HIGH ROI UP TO 15% | Liwan | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 556,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR ALERT — STRONG ROI | DEMAND LOCATION | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,338,320
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Elegance | Fully Furnished | Near Downtown | 40%... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Investor Deal | Strategic Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO_Ask about1% for 80 months_Private Pool_12% ROI | Liwan | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Only 17 Min To Ekhq|Upgraded | Smart Home | Vacant | Liwan | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi-Furnished Homes with Premium Amenities | Smart Layout A... | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 783,200
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Highest Quality | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 2,440,300
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 939,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Highest Quality | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,938,489
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5%Booking _5% Discount _ Near Metro _ Limited Units | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,493,315
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Great Price | Prime jaddaf Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 1,500,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 2,473,680
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |