| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning 2BR | Smart Home Features | High ROI | | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,979,769
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Twilight | 2 BR Premium | Nearing Completion | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,915,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY IN 60 DAYS | MORTGAGE APPLICABLE |RAMADAN OFFER | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 2,473,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY SOON - WATERFRONT - NEAR METRO - NEW OFFER - PRIME LOC... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,690,225
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,158,613
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 939,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,305,416
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront apartment | Flexible payment plan | 20% Dp | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Pool Views/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | LIVING + STUDY AREA | Wasl Gate | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No commission spacious and luxurious 2 bedroom for sale on p... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,918,539
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Smart Investment | Iconic Structure | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,981,709
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Attractive Investment opportunity | 1 BR Apartment | Spectac... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Excellent Value | jaddaf Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING | AL JADDAF | BINGHATTI | PRIME LOCATION |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,908,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Last residential unit | Near the metro station | Ready to mo... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,793,520
1,672 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR || POOL VIEW || BIGGER SIZE | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,292 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 Bed | Prime Location | Boulevard Park | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 2,263,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | HIGH FLOOR | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10%+ ROI Potential | Luxury Finishes | Easy Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICED 1 BED || MID FLOOR || GOOD ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 495 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 490,000
924 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |